11. Weinheimer Altstadtlauf 12. Mai 2001
________________________________________________________________________
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
JederW
JederM
HauptM
HauptW
SchüD
SchüC
SchüB
SchüA
MSchüD
MSchüC
MSchüB
MSchüA
weibliche Jugend - Seniorinnen W60 - 2800 m (Jedermannlauf)
1. Swiczinsky-Kordes, Renate 56 TSG Weinheim 11:19 1. W40
2. Johann, Waltraud 63 SV Mörlenbach 11:49 1. W30
3. Randoll, Nicole 89 TSG Weinheim 12:19 1. WJ
4. Wech, Claudia 82 LG Seckenheim 12:32 2. WJ
5. Subat, Manuela 71 Man U 13:33 2. W30
6. Ernst, Barbara 53 Kindergarten Markusturm 14:08 2. W40
7. Robra, Brigitte 60 Kindergarten Markusturm 14:09 3. W40
8. Gödecke, Christa 56 Muddys-Club 14:27 4. W40
9. Beulich, Iris 63 14:38 3. W30
10. Nühs, Simone 67 16:00 4. W30
11. Grab, Ilona 74 16:13 1. F
12. Pessel, Claudia 74 16:26 2. F
männliche Jugend - Senioren M60 - 2800 m (Jedermannlauf)
1. Keinert, Sebastian 82 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 8:26 1. MJ
2. Beise, Rainer 62 SV Mörlenbach 8:45 1. M30
3. Keinert, Dietmar 53 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 9:00 1. M40
4. Hauck, Matthias 80 FV Brühl 9:08 1. M
5. Schäffner, Christian 85 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 9:52 2. MJ
6. Lentz, Andreas 78 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 9:57 2. M
7. Swiczinsky, Paul 84 10:06 3. MJ
8. Jäger, Matthias 74 10:07 3. M
9. Palme, David 89 10:31 4. MJ
10. Zacher, Simon 85 10:44 5. MJ
11. Seidel, Björn 69 ICM 10:55 2. M30
12. Hutter, Mark 85 11:04 6. MJ
13. Malchow, Fritz 63 Polizei Weinheim 11:07 3. M30
14. Gaiser, Michael 55 Umweltladen 38 11:15 2. M40
15. Schüssler, Steven 68 11:16 4. M30
16. Vogt, Martin 72 11:17 4. M
17. Voelker, Wolfram 57 11:37 3. M40
18. Gieringer, Konrad 41 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 11:51 1. M60
19. Henn, Manfred 37 Lauftreff TVG 11:52 2. M60
20. Arnoldt, Horst 50 12:14 1. M50
21. Kaup, Norbert 57 12:15 4. M40
22. Roll, Christof 70 12:28 5. M30
23. Seiwert, Denis 86 Man U 12:50 7. MJ
24. Wendler, Peter 49 TSG Weinheim 12:51 2. M50
25. Hackenschmidt, Hartweg 52 12:59 5. M40
26. Berghäuser, Holger 63 13:24 6. M30
27. Voelker, Marius 89 13:31 8. MJ
28. Koch, Heinz 49 SG Hohensachsen 13:53 3. M50
29. Fuchs, Walter 40 16:51 3. M60
männliche Jugend - Senioren M60 - 10.000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. Stang, Christian 69 TV Schriesheim 32:57 1. M30
2. Alles, Christian 78 TV Schriesheim 33:42 1. M
3. Franke, Heiko 72 Lg Ortenau-Nord 34:00 2. M
4. Lorenz, Christoph 79 TV Schriesheim 34:40 3. M
5. Bollinger, Klemens 67 SV Nikar Heidelberg 34:53 2. M30
6. Carstens, Markus 70 SV Nikar Heidelberg 35:50 3. M30
7. Wolpert, Jens 76 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 36:06 4. M
8. Nandzik, Dirk 66 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 36:48 4. M30
9. Swiczinsky, Felix 83 37:14 1. MJ
10. Stojetz, Werner 64 TSV Aschbach 37:31 5. M30
11. Schuck, Matthias 71 Backparadies HUG 37:54 6. M30
12. Neitzel, Robert 57 ASG Trier Hockenheim 37:57 1. M40
13. Ebner, Alexander 80 TC Chaos Viernheim 38:02 5. M
14. Bürgy, Daniel 80 38:09 6. M
15. Frondel, Manuel 62 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 38:10 7. M30
16. Ferchow, Karsten 58 LAV Tübingen 38:31 2. M40
17. Schmitt, Uwe 63 SV Mörlenbach 38:34 8. M30
18. Gast, Frank 74 39:02 7. M
19. Leopold, Uwe 62 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 39:03 9. M30
20. Wolf, Dominik 80 Polizei Weinheim 39:05 8. M
21. Hinz, Willy 50 39:06 1. M50
22. Edinger, Helmut 56 SG Stern Mannheim 39:39 3. M40
23. Krause, Ivo 76 Lauftreff Uni Heidelberg 39:50 9. M
24. Teupler, Armin 78 Karlsruhe 39:52 10. M
25. Stein, Ulf 66 SC Heppenheim 39:54 10. M30
26. Fahldiek, Harald 69 Polizei Weinheim 40:12 11. M30
27. Wolpert, Günter 53 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 40:13 4. M40
28. Bittermann, Andreas 71 Polizei Weinheim 40:24 12. M30
29. Brockenauer, Marco 79 40:25 11. M
30. Korsch, Knut 57 LSV Ladenburg 40:26 5. M40
31. Weber, Michael 64 BFG Heinzberg 40:34 13. M30
32. Klein, Stefan 70 LG Metzgerei Jochim 40:42 14. M30
33. Prill, Nico 76 TSV Haltenbruch 40:48 12. M
34. Himmelsbach, Volker 61 41:09 6. M40
35. Heimburger, Rainer 58 41:11 7. M40
36. Neis, Ralf 61 41:26 8. M40
37. Lieser, Jürgen 48 USC Freiburg 41:27 2. M50
38. Trumpf, Andy 66 LG Metzgerei Jochim 41:28 15. M30
39. Schäfer, Jochen 73 41:29 13. M
40. Mainz, Joachim 61 41:32 9. M40
41. Komar, Ewald 50 Lauftreff Weinheim 41:42 3. M50
42. Rausch, Ulrich 63 LG Metzgerei Jochim 41:56 16. M30
43. Allekotte, Steffen 76 42:06 14. M
44. Kunzelmann, Werner 44 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 42:24 4. M50
45. Reis, Stefan 67 42:25 17. M30
46. Bernhart, Harald 66 42:27 18. M30
47. Härter, Theo 62 TSV Waldangelloch 42:31 19. M30
48. Farnung, Wilhelm 54 DSW Darmstadt Compex Team 42:54 10. M40
49. Arnold, Hans-Peter 58 Gorxheimer Tal 42:55 11. M40
50. Ulbrich, Christoph 88 TV Reisen 43:02 2. MJ
51. Sigmund, Bernhard 57 SV Mörlenbach 43:11 12. M40
52. Köstner, Horst 55 Olympia Lampertheim 43:12 13. M40
53. Buske, Christian 80 43:17 15. M
54. Metz, Martin 45 LT Wilhelmsfeld 43:31 5. M50
55. Jandura, Franz 55 TV Rheinau 43:34 14. M40
56. Scherer, Helmut 46 SG Stern Mannheim 43:36 6. M50
57. Lösche, Volkemar 66 43:38 20. M30
58. Ziener, bernd 64 SV Mörlenbach 43:39 21. M30
59. Leonhardt, Jürgen 40 TV 93 Rheinau Mannheim 43:43 1. M60
60. Kadzioch, Volker 61 SV Mörlenbach 43:49 15. M40
61. Cobo Canas, Juan Antonio 65 44:09 22. M30
62. Dank, Dirk 68 44:10 23. M30
63. Schmitt, Jürgen 58 44:17 16. M40
64. Schaber, Marco 68 DJK Feudenheim 44:28 24. M30
65. Bauer, Timo 71 44:46 25. M30
66. Fabian, Ralf 56 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 44:47 17. M40
67. Benz, Uwe 53 Lauffreunde Weinheim 44:52 18. M40
68. Lautenbach, Dietmar 65 DJK Feudenheim 44:57 26. M30
69. Brehmer, Joachim 64 45:03 27. M30
70. Böhler, Helmut 58 45:15 19. M40
71. Resas, Dieter 65 LLG Dreibuchen 45:16 28. M30
72. Eichhorn, Uli 60 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 45:17 20. M40
73. Gieringer, Rüdiger 75 45:19 16. M
74. Reichl, Adrian 59 SV Mörlenbach 45:21 21. M40
75. Münch, Bernd 53 SG Stern Mannheim 45:22 22. M40
76. Skroch, Donat 50 TSV Aschbach 45:23 7. M50
77. Wörns, René 64 45:28 29. M30
78. Mayer, Klaus 57 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 45:30 23. M40
79. Weidenthaler, Jochen 69 45:42 30. M30
80. Teutsch, Friedel 48 TSG Germania Dossenheim 45:53 8. M50
81. Weidling, Andreas 65 45:56 31. M30
82. Hutter, Herbert 59 Stadtwerke Weinheim 46:27 24. M40
83. Sedlak, Christian 76 46:41 17. M
84. Niederhausen, Kim-Michael 79 46:43 18. M
85. Günther, Leander 63 TSG Germania Dossenheim 46:45 32. M30
86. Knörr, Günter 47 LTC Mutterstadt 46:49 9. M50
87. Göhring, Heinz 46 SG Hemsbach 46:51 10. M50
88. Lutz, Roger 68 47:07 33. M30
89. Gaiser, Michael 73 Umweltladen 38 47:09 19. M
90. Peters, Timo 65 TC 50 Ladenburg 47:14 34. M30
91. Kunz, Bernhard 65 47:25 35. M30
92. Pyrlik, Rüdiger 80 47:26 20. M
93. Geisbusch, Ralf 80 47:55 21. M
94. Bitsch, Torsten 74 TSV Birkenau 48:07 22. M
95. Schlag, Horst 41 SV Unterflockenbach 48:13 2. M60
96. Gund, Andreas 64 Lauffreunde Weinheim 48:16 36. M30
97. Köhler, Eckard 53 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 48:21 25. M40
98. Müller, Wolfram 69 48:28 37. M30
99. Falkenstein, Gerhard 37 LT Lampertheim 48:32 3. M60
100. Pflästerer, Klaus 58 Lauffreunde Weinheim 48:33 26. M40
101. Schlag, Armin 63 SV Unterflockenbach 48:37 38. M30
102. Jäck, Matthias 58 48:46 27. M40
103. Ulbrich, Carsten 66 Laufrausch Karlsruhe 48:53 39. M30
104. Rzesanke, Manfred 63 49:29 40. M30
105. Albrecht, Hans-Christian 54 LG Ried 49:32 28. M40
106. Flößer, Cornelius 78 49:37 23. M
107. Gericke, Fritz 36 49:42 4. M60
108. Degenring, Arne 76 49:45 24. M
109. Flößer, Michael 70 Stadtwerke Weinheim 49:46 41. M30
110. Katzenmaier, Peter 52 50:10 29. M40
111. Jensen, Dieter 54 50:11 30. M40
112. Kerscher, Thomas 57 Ludwigshafen Runners 50:12 31. M40
113. Kilian, Hartmut 66 50:13 42. M30
114. Sckopke, Martin 63 in Motion 50:15 43. M30
115. Lech, Sebastian 75 50:19 25. M
116. Krizak, Johann 49 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 50:54 11. M50
117. Ulbrich, Gerhard 42 TV Reisen 50:56 12. M50
118. Kohl, Hubert 55 SG Vöckelsbach 51:16 32. M40
119. Burgard, Thomas 66 51:23 44. M30
120. Röder, Helmut 65 Stadtwerke Weinheim 51:27 45. M30
121. Albert, Peter 44 51:41 13. M50
122. Bauer, Kai 76 51:42 26. M
123. Laier, Roland 62 52:03 46. M30
124. Tabery, Ralf 61 TSG Weinheim 52:06 33. M40
125. Röhrig, Manfred 57 SG Stern Mannheim 52:23 34. M40
126. Vocke, Joachim 61 52:34 35. M40
127. Kondler, Alois 39 LG Flensburg 52:42 5. M60
128. Metz, Armin 63 Lauffreunde Weinheim 52:43 47. M30
129. Eidel, Herrmann 55 53:10 36. M40
130. Seyrich, Lothar 70 53:20 48. M30
131. Rauer, Bernhard 52 53:25 37. M40
132. Eckhardt, Werner 45 53:26 14. M50
133. Rödl, Rudolf 59 SG Stern Mannheim 53:47 38. M40
134. Klein, Gotthilf 47 TSV Birkenau 53:48 15. M50
135. Schwepel, Erik 69 53:50 49. M30
136. Schwepel, Martin 69 53:51 50. M30
137. Oberkirsch, Oliver 78 54:04 27. M
138. Hüchting, Hans-Jochen 42 TSG Weinheim 54:06 16. M50
139. Stöcker, Herbert 55 LT Hemsbach 54:07 39. M40
140. Großberger, Jürgen 66 54:36 51. M30
141. Kirschfeld, Andreas 65 54:41 52. M30
142. Botz, Christian 64 TSG Weinheim 54:43 53. M30
143. Bittermann, Jürgen 65 SandiLisa 54:46 54. M30
144. Rennings, Klaus 63 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 54:47 55. M30
145. Lindemann, Björn 68 54:47 56. M30
146. Keil, Achim 66 Team SKC Weinheim 54:53 57. M30
147. Stengel, Ulrik 62 Team SKC Weinheim 55:17 58. M30
148. Fuchs, Gunnar 58 Stadt Weinheim 55:34 40. M40
149. Gotterbarm, Götz 65 TSG Weinheim 55:42 59. M30
150. Post, Horst 63 56:08 60. M30
151. Beulich, Uwe 63 56:40 61. M30
152. Salewski, Nils 77 JKC Weinheim 56:47 28. M
153. Englert, Matthias 88 56:56 3. MJ
154. Strubel, Hans 31 TV Rheinau 57:06 6. M60
155. Seiler, Uwe 58 Team SKC Weinheim 57:19 41. M40
156. Woll, Hans-Joachim 71 57:44 62. M30
157. Tawasi, Armin 61 TC 50 Ladenburg 57:55 42. M40
158. Maier, Markus 66 57:56 63. M30
159. Bühler, Dieter 56 58:23 43. M40
160. Eckert, Hermann 50 MTG Mannheim 59:00 17. M50
161. Anslinger, Uwe 68 1:02:01 64. M30
162. Mink, Gerhard 53 LT Hambach 1:07:46 44. M40
163. Staat, Jürgen 68 1:08:01 65. M30
164. Seiwert, Lothar 52 1:08:30 45. M40
weibliche Jugend - Seniorinnen W60 - 10.000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. Schmidt, Uta 69 TUS Griesheim 41:28 1. W30
2. Pascher, Andrea 70 SV Nikar Heidelberg 41:56 2. W30
3. Schäfer, Lubow 65 TSV 05 Rot 45:56 3. W30
4. Geelvink, Julia 70 SV Nikar Heidelberg 46:04 4. W30
5. Keinert, Gabriele 55 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 46:51 1. W40
6. Kissling, Sylvia 69 46:52 5. W30
7. Bürner, Petra 68 47:25 6. W30
8. Dalichow, Tatjana 72 TC Kaos Viernheim 48:16 1. F
9. Göhring, Petra 74 48:20 2. F
10. Scheibe, Isabell 73 MTG Mannheim 48:45 3. F
11. Landzettel, Nicole 73 50:44 4. F
12. Kneis, Jasmin 73 AC Weinheim 51:17 5. F
13. Zöller, Sybille 63 TSV 1846 Mannheim 51:17 7. W30
14. Pollag, Maria 62 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 51:37 8. W30
15. Liedtke, Julia 76 51:44 6. F
16. Davidowic, Petra 58 52:11 2. W40
17. Dorsheimer, Martina 69 52:12 9. W30
18. Weigele, Marion 66 54:16 10. W30
19. Maas, Sabine 63 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 54:29 11. W30
20. Köhler, Petra 60 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 54:30 3. W40
21. Gecse, Iris 67 54:35 12. W30
22. Bickel Yvonne 67 55:36 13. W30
23. Baier, Andrea 67 Lauftreff Weinheim 55:45 14. W30
24. Manthey, Ulrike 63 DJK Feudenheim 1:01:47 15. W30
25. Schmidt, Sandra 72 TSG Weinheim 1:07:45 7. F
26. Stribinger, Ute 53 LG Sandhofen-Schönau 1:07:48 4. W40
27. Geiß, Liselotte 39 1:07:55 1. W60
Schüler D 92 und jünger - 1000 m Bambini Lauf 1000 m Bambini Lauf
1. Blanco, José-Luis 92 4:21
2. Meier, Andreas 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:22
3. Bleichner, Niklas 92 TSG Weinheim 4:23
4. Voll, Constantin 92 TG Laudenbach 4:23
5. Frech, Yannick 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:26
6. Guldner, Leon 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:27
7. Ballmann, Rico 93 TV 02 Siedelsbrunn 4:28
8. Kunz, Tom 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:28
9. Müller, Philipp 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:30
10. Jobst, Tobias 92 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 4:31
11. Schütz, Sven 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:32
12. Weihrich, Joschua 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:35
13. Veredas-Salazar, Andrés 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:36
14. Sattler, Timo 93 TSG Weinheim 4:37
15. Breitmeier, Sören 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:42
16. Delvenne, Dennis 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:43
17. Fabian, Michael 92 Friedrich Grundschule 4:44
18. Erodabasi, Kasim 92 4:46
19. Zilke, Philip 93 Friedrich Grundschule 4:47
20. Jakob, Kevin 92 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:48
21. Rotter, Marcel 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:49
22. Hoppe, Felix 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:49
23. Seidel, Marvin 92 4:51
24. Chihani, Amir 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:52
25. Ferreira, Gil 94 Friedrich Grundschule 4:53
26. Kunzig, Denis 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:56
27. Voll, Alexander 93 TG Laudenbach 4:58
28. Simon, David 93 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 4:59
29. Roth, Moritz 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:59
30. Mehler, Maximilian 93 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 5:00
31. Dohmen, Michael 92 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 5:00
32. Robra, Dario 93 5:02
33. Schnaitmann, Michael 92 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 5:03
34. Rennings, Michel 92 5:04
35. Ernst, Matthias 92 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:04
36. Yücel, Kevin 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:05
37. Brehmer, Felix 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:06
38. Kozma, Yannick 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:07
39. Watrobka, Piotre 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:08
40. Vural, Zeki 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:08
41. Schröder, Alexander 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:08
42. Gutzler, Alexander 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:09
43. Klinger, Johannes 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:09
44. Bogs, Robert 92 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:11
45. Cvijanoviz, Alen 92 TSG Fußball 5:13
46. Brunnengräber, Boris 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:14
47. Ernst, Steven 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:15
48. Knetsch, Tobias 92 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:17
49. Wagner, Moritz 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:18
50. Oetken, Lukas 94 Friedrich Grundschule 5:18
51. Schlegel, Christopher 93 5:21
52. Kieslich, Kimon 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:22
53. Oetken, Philipp 92 Friedrich Grundschule 5:24
54. Priedo, Luis 93 5:26
55. Kast, Sascha 94 Friedrich Grundschule 5:27
56. Bogs, Alexander 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:28
57. Amann, Maximilian 94 5:29
58. Bührer, Henning 92 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:30
59. Azar, Jonathan 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:31
60. Fischer, Sebastian 92 5:32
61. Hoppe, Tbias 93 5:32
62. Caballeno-Gahete, Miguel 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:33
63. Bährend, Benjamin 92 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:34
64. Kadel, Philipp 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:35
65. El Bosely, Nadim 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:37
66. Buder, Marcel 95 TSG Schwimmabteilung 5:38
67. Neumaier, Gregor 94 Friedrich Grundschule 5:39
68. Ester, Jonas 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:43
69. Tweebeeke, Lars 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:44
70. Priedo, Ramon 95 5:44
71. Beulich, Klaus 95 5:44
72. Körnig, Valentin 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:45
73. Müldner, Severin 94 Friedrich Grundschule 5:45
74. Timmermann, Jan 93 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:56
75. Schuhmacher, Dennis 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:57
76. Weigele, Marvin 95 Lauftreff Hambach 6:00
77. Benitez, Damian 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:03
78. Fuß, Gerrit 93 6:04
79. Müller, Ruben 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:05
80. Uremaic, Milosc 94 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:08
81. Volk, Markus 94 TSG Weinheim 6:11
82. Scott, Helnathan 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:12
83. Gross, Michael 93 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:13
84. Kolsouzidis, Georgios 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:17
85. Hinkelmann, Erik 94 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:18
86. Gerber, Johannes 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:19
87. Eichelbrönner, Lucas 94 Friedrich Grundschule 6:22
88. Martin, Alexander 94 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:23
89. Brehmer, Moritz 95 6:23
90. Mazzuca, Valentino 94 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:24
91. Timmermann, Leif 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:24
92. Stoll, Yannik 93 Friedrich Grundschule 6:25
93. Schmitt, Tobias 93 Friedrich Grundschule 6:27
94. Federmann, Patrick 92 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 6:29
95. Reif, Philipp 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:30
96. Metz, Marius 94 Lauffreunde Weinheim 6:31
97. Schäfer, Tobias 93 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:32
98. Huhn, Tobias 93 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:40
99. Hutzl, Christian 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:42
100. Gerhard, Bastian 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:47
101. Scott, Christmar 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:52
102. Papp, Marius 95 TSG Lützelsachsen 7:00
103. Nühs, Frederic 96 7:15
104. Siegler, Yannick 95 7:21
105. Oeldorf, Johannes 96 TSG Turnabteilung 7:26
106. Hohmann, Sebastian 94 TSG Weinheim 7:45
107. Höhnle, Michael 92 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:50
108. Gerber, David 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:52
109. Scheuermann, Tim 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:55
110. Hördt, Gerald 95 Kindergarten Markusturm 8:07
111. Gärtner, Daniel 94 Kindergarten Markusturm 8:08
112. Hilpert, Johannes 95 Kindergarten Markusturm 8:11
113. Schweizer, Nico 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:24
Schülerinnen D 92 u. jü. - 1000 m Bambini Lauf 1000 m Bambini Lauf
1. Müller, Anna-Lena 93 TV Bürstadt 4:28
2. Keiber, Lena 94 4:39
3. Körnig, Theresa 92 TSG KISS Weinheim 4:46
4. Zachlehner, Julia 93 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 4:47
5. Kuhn, Karina 92 TSV Sulzbach Handball 4:51
6. Pagonas, Stella 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:56
7. Beisel, Anne 92 Friedrich Grundschule 4:57
8. da Silva, Jenny 93 Friedrich Grundschule 4:58
9. Stapf, Britta 92 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 4:59
10. Gérard, Irina 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:01
11. Kleb, Svenja 92 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:05
12. Lauterbach, Mira 92 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 5:06
13. Willersinn, Marlene 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:11
14. Hartleib, Tamara 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:13
15. Lehnert, Tanja 93 5:14
16. Zotz, Constanze 92 5:19
17. Ebert, Anne-Sophie 93 5:21
18. Biernatzki, Lara 93 5:26
19. Rübelmann, Ronja 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:27
20. Vormerk, Alena 92 SV Mörlenbach 5:28
21. Hochhuth, Saskia 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:29
22. Miguez de Matos, Jessica 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:30
23. Preisler, Fiona 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:32
24. Fetzner, Mareike 92 Friedrich Grundschule 5:33
25. Beetz, Eva 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:33
26. Adam-Schnepf, Leonie 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:34
27. Müller, Stephanie 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:34
28. Winkler, Kyle 93 TSG Weinheim 5:34
29. Plotzki, Jil 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:35
30. Geißler, Jara 95 TSG Leichtathletik 5:36
31. Seidl, Lena 92 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:38
32. Hofmann, Anna 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:39
33. Heinz, Susanne 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:41
34. Gotterbarm, Mercedes 92 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 5:42
35. Neumaier, Victoria 92 Friedrich Grundschule 5:43
36. Siegler, Elena 92 SV Mörlenbach 5:44
37. Heinzelbecker, Luisa 92 5:45
38. Heimburger, Annegret 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:46
39. Fath, Anja 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:47
40. Heinert, Anja 92 SV Mörlenbach 5:52
41. Ernst, Johanna 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:56
42. Fischer, Laura 92 Friedrich Grundschule 5:57
43. Knust, Annika 92 Friedrich Grundschule 5:58
44. Schweikert, Shaoline 95 TV Gorxheim 5:59
45. Kohl, Laura 95 6:00
46. Sommerbrod, Simone 92 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 6:01
47. Passet, Leonie 92 Friedrich Grundschule 6:04
48. Ranzenberger, Christine 93 Friedrich Grundschule 6:06
49. Voelker, Carolin 92 TSG Schwimmabteilung 6:07
50. Pröhl, Celina 92 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:10
51. Zilke, Laura 93 Friedrich Grundschule 6:11
52. Fischer, Eva 95 TSG Purzzelturnen 6:12
53. Körnig, Carlotta 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:13
54. Lehr, Sabrina 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:18
55. Niedermaier, Lena 94 TSG Weinheim 6:28
56. Schleich, Amelie 94 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:29
57. Thron, Maximiliane 95 TSG Turnabteilung 6:33
58. Hochhut, Jaqueline 94 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:35
59. Terron-Link, Selina 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:36
60. Mahler, Ricarda 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 6:39
61. Reif, Julia 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:48
62. Elsbernd, Anna 92 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:50
63. Krammer, Kathrin 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:56
64. Nühs, Meike 97 7:36
65. Martin, Andrea 96 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:37
66. Crockett, Gretchen 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:37
67. Höhnle, Natalie 95 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:55
68. Wüllner, Vanessa 97 TSG KISS Weinheim 7:56
69. Saveleva, Viktoria 95 Kindergarten Markusturm 8:08
70. zur Brügge, Rebecca 95 Kindergarten Markusturm 8:09
71. Korlatzki, Denise 94 Kindergarten Markusturm 8:10
72. zur Brügge, Svenja 95 Kindergarten Markusturm 8:10
73. Adam-Schepf, Olivia 96 TSG KISS Weinheim 8:12
74. Kränzle, Saskia 96 Kindergarten Markusturm 8:15
Schüler C 1990 u. 1991 - 1200 m - Strecke 1200 m
1. Braak, Frithjof 90 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:42
2. Malchow, Oliver 90 4:46
3. Schmitt, Sebastian 91 4:47
4. Dohmen, Thomas 90 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 4:48
5. Malchow, Tobias 91 4:55
6. Schach, Thomas 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:58
7. Dremel, Timo 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:00
8. Kuhn, Thomas 90 TSG Handball 5:06
9. Stair, Max 90 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:07
10. Aydogdu, Ildem 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:08
11. Koblisch, Andre 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:09
12. Metz, Tobias 91 Friedrich Grundschule 5:09
13. Schweikert, Daniel 91 Waldschule 5:14
14. Nagy, Michael 91 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:21
15. Kunz, Miro 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:22
16. Kunzig, Angelo 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:22
17. da Costa Silva, Hugo 90 Friedrich Grundschule 5:23
18. Neis, Manuel 91 5:23
19. Coraduzza, David 90 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:24
20. Bühren, Nils 90 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:25
21. Weißenberger, Fabian 91 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 5:25
22. Hellinger, Patrick 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:26
23. Zientarski, Mark 90 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:26
24. Buder, Mischa 90 TSG Schwimmabteilung 5:28
25. Gerhard, Benni 90 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:29
26. Gerstner, Julian 90 5:30
27. Medini, Hasan 90 Friedrich Grundschule 5:30
28. Kreklow, Nico 90 TV Käfertal 5:31
29. Starp, Jan-Georg 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:33
30. Bär, René 91 Friedrich Grundschule 5:34
31. Grüber, Daniel 91 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 5:35
32. Chihani, Younes 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:35
33. Pfliegensdörfer, Daniel 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:36
34. Metz, Kevin 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:37
35. Lang, Felix 90 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:38
36. Schumacher, Jonas 90 5:40
37. Hinkelmann, Daniel 91 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:41
38. Zientarski, Oliver 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:42
39. Strohscheider, Nicolai 90 TSG KISS Weinheim 5:43
40. Tweebeeke, Vincent 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:43
41. Pflästerer, Michael 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:44
42. Bauer, Lukas 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:47
43. Hoffmann, Jonas 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:48
44. Streib, Denis 90 5:49
45. Akgoel, Soner 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:50
46. Hold, Nils 91 SV Mörlenbach 5:50
47. Veredas-Salazar, Victor 90 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:52
48. Heimburger, Martin 91 Friedrich Grundschule 5:53
49. Schmitt, Maximilian 91 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:55
50. Sauer, Andreas 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:59
51. Boldt, Benedikt 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:02
52. Girad, Philipp 91 6:12
53. Schumacher, Fabian 91 6:15
54. Euler, Christian 90 Friedrich Grundschule 6:19
55. Hofmann, Jan-Tobias 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:21
56. Jochum, Nico 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:22
57. Schleich, Ronnie 91 TSG KISS Weinheim 6:29
58. Crockett, Evan 90 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:46
59. Scheffler, Denny 91 Friedrich Grundschule 6:47
60. Fahle, Kevin 91 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 6:48
61. Michler, Manuel 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:49
62. Fath, Tim 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:06
Schülerinnen C 1990 u. 91 - 1200 m - Strecke 1200 m
1. Bleichner, Debora 90 Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium 5:05
2. Bernhard, Jacquelline 90 5:08
3. Sattler, Pia 91 TSG Weinheim 5:09
4. Reidenbach, Jana 91 TSG Weinheim 5:10
5. Khouri, Sarah 91 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:12
6. Niedermaier, Anne 90 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:33
7. Olawsky, Kirstin 91 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 5:37
8. Rhee, Hye-Seon 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:38
9. Thier, Carolin 90 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:42
10. Vivenzio, Elisa 90 5:43
11. Hutzl, Selina 90 Volleykids Lützelsachsen 5:43
12. Friedrich, Marlene 90 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:45
13. Erodabasi, Cansu 90 5:47
14. Baier, Ina 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:48
15. Drews, Simone 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:49
16. Schnaitmann, Christine 90 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 5:50
17. Lehner, Svenja 91 5:50
18. Flörsheimer, Ann-Katrin 90 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:55
19. Seethaler, Lea 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:56
20. Ferrarese, Lara 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:57
21. Bär, Marina 91 6:01
22. Hirschbiel, Tina 91 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:02
23. Funk, Cornelia 91 Friedrich Grundschule 6:05
24. Schüßler, Janika 91 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 6:09
25. Raichle, Tabea 91 6:10
26. Daum, Chirstine 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:10
27. Hutzl, Melissa 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:11
28. Oqueka, Annelie 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:11
29. Maier, Helena 90 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 6:13
30. Grna, Michelle 91 6:17
31. Starp, Alexandra 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:25
32. Brockenauer, Julia 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:36
33. Anrich, Anna 90 Volleykids Lützelsachsen 6:37
34. Geugjes, Marilena 91 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 6:38
35. Till, Magdalena 91 Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 6:41
36. Albrecht, Hannah 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:42
37. Kohl, Jessica 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 7:00
38. Pröhl, Saskia 90 TSG Weinheim 7:01
39. Olbrich, Sina 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:24
40. Weber, Beate 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 7:34
41. Breunig, Stephanie 91 Friedrich Grundschule 7:37
42. Fischer, Ricarda 90 Friedrich Grundschule 7:50
43. Kaeselitz, Teresa 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 7:54
Schüler B 1988-89 - 1200 m
1. Reinig, Felix 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:19
2. Sichau, Jonas 88 4:35
3. Palme, David 89 SV Mörlenbach 4:37
4. Kieslich, Pascal 88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:39
5. Rassloff, Daniel 88 Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium 4:40
6. Aberle, Jörg 88 TSG Lützelsachsen 4:41
7. Macher, Ferdinand 88 Werner-Heisenberg Gymnasium 4:42
8. Vierneisel, Moritz 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:46
9. Schwindt, Willi 89 5:22
10. Jochim, Paul 88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:28
11. Erodabasi, Cagri 88 5:30
12. Hierschbiel, Timo 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:31
13. Kleb, Henning 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:36
14. Heintze, Ulrich 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:37
15. Jesionek, Alexander 88 SV Mörlenbach 5:38
16. Kühner, Robin 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:39
17. Lehnert, Stefan 89 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:40
18. Schaeper, Philipp 88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:43
19. Michel, Clemens 89 SV Mörlenbach 5:48
20. Hering, Tobias 89 SV Mörlenbach 5:53
21. Eschwey, Maximilian 88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:26
22. Cemaleddin, Kar 89 6:47
23. Otzkan, Ertugrul 88 6:49
24. Kar, Mesud 89 Friedrich Realschule 6:50
25. Pust, Marco 89 Windsurfingclub Bergstraße 7:08
Schülerinnen B 1988-89 - 1200 m
1. Rutz, Jasmin 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:50
2. Scheller, Kathrin 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:52
3. Rutz, Yvonne 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:54
4. Randoll, Nicole 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:56
5. Roth, Katrin 89 5:04
6. Dreher, Laura 89 TSG Weinheim 5:05
7. Neumann, Jessica 89 Volleykids Lützelsachsen 5:08
8. Laier, Janika 89 TSG Weinheim 5:10
9. Lehner, Tanja 89 5:13
10. Geugjes, Annkathrin 88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:14
11. Koblisch, Sara 89 Friedrich Realschule 5:29
12. Hopp, Laura 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:30
13. Ockert, Melissa 89 5:32
14. Hanne, Janina 88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:39
15. Lewis, Katrin 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:44
16. Leist, Annika 88 Volleykids Lützelsachsen 5:51
17. Daubert, Jessica 88 5:52
18. Buchheidt, Isabelle 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 5:58
19. Seidel, Sarah 89 6:07
20. Lyczba, Sylwia 88 6:11
21. Püst, Svenja 89 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:46
22. Hohmann, Jennifer 89 Albert-Schweitzer Schule 6:53
23. Caballero Gahete, Maria Bele88 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 6:55
Schüler A 1986-87 - 1200 m
1. Palmer, Joel 87 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:08
2. Bette, Tobias 87 SV Mörlenbach 4:09
3. Gauger, Felix 87 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 4:23
4. Pfliegensdörfer, Steffen 87 5:11
5. Roth, Michael 87 6:40
Schülerinnen A 1986-87 - 1200 m
1. Schlegel, Sylvia 86 4:36
2. Palme, Katharina 87 SV Mörlenbach 4:41
Mannschaftswertung Schüler/Schülerinnen D
1. Pestalozzi Grundschule 46:54
Guldner (92) 4:27 - Kunz (92) 4:28 - Schütz (92) 4:32
Weihrich (92) 4:35 - Veredas-Salazar (92) 4:36 - Delvenne (92) 4:43
Rotter (93) 4:49 - Hoppe (92) 4:49 - Pagonas (92) 4:56
Roth (92) 4:59
2. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 48:20
Meier (92) 4:22 - Frech (92) 4:26 - Müller (92) 4:30
Breitmeier (92) 4:42 - Chihani (93) 4:52 - Kunzig (92) 4:56
Brehmer (92) 5:06 - Schröder (92) 5:08 - Gutzler (92) 5:09
Klinger (92) 5:09
3. Friedrich Grundschule 50:20
Fabian (92) 4:44 - Zilke (93) 4:47 - Ferreira (94) 4:53
Beisel (92) 4:57 - da Silva (93) 4:58 - Gérard (93) 5:01
Yücel (93) 5:05 - Hartleib (93) 5:13 - Oetken (94) 5:18
Oetken (92) 5:24
4. Sepp-Herberger-Grundschule 51:36
Jobst (92) 4:31 - Zachlehner (93) 4:47 - Simon (93) 4:59
Stapf (92) 4:59 - Mehler (93) 5:00 - Dohmen (92) 5:00
Schnaitmann (92) 5:03 - Lauterbach (92) 5:06 - Gotterbarm (92) 5:42
Federmann (92) 6:29
5. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 54:26
Willersinn (92) 5:11 - Ernst (94) 5:15 - Wagner (92) 5:18
Kieslich (93) 5:22 - Rübelmann (92) 5:27 - Azar (93) 5:31
Adam-Schnepf (93) 5:34 - Müller (92) 5:34 - Plotzki (92) 5:35
Hofmann (92) 5:39
6. Pestalozzi Grundschule 54:40
Kozma (92) 5:07 - Watrobka (92) 5:08 - Vural (92) 5:08
Brunnengräber (92) 5:14 - Hochhuth (92) 5:29 - Miguez de Matos (92) 5:30
Preisler (93) 5:32 - Beetz (92) 5:33 - Ernst (93) 5:56
Benitez (92) 6:03
7. Friedrich Grundschule 56:47
Kast (94) 5:27 - Fetzner (92) 5:33 - Kadel (93) 5:35
El Bosely (93) 5:37 - Neumaier (94) 5:39 - Neumaier (92) 5:43
Körnig (93) 5:45 - Müldner (94) 5:45 - Heimburger (93) 5:46
Fischer (92) 5:57
8. TSG KISS Weinheim 59:20
Körnig (92) 4:46 - Bührer (92) 5:30 - Bährend (92) 5:34
Timmermann (93) 5:56 - Uremaic (94) 6:08 - Körnig (95) 6:13
Gross (93) 6:13 - Hinkelmann (94) 6:18 - Gerber (95) 6:19
Martin (94) 6:23
9. TSG KISS Weinheim 1:09:45
Timmermann (95) 6:24 - Schleich (94) 6:29 - Schäfer (93) 6:32
Hochhut (94) 6:35 - Huhn (93) 6:40 - Elsbernd (92) 6:50
Krammer (95) 6:56 - Martin (96) 7:37 - Höhnle (92) 7:50
Gerber (97) 7:52
Mannschaftswertung Schüler / Schülerinnen C
1. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 54:50
Schach (90) 4:58 - Dremel (91) 5:00 - Kunzig (91) 5:22
Hellinger (91) 5:26 - Chihani (91) 5:35 - Pfliegensdörfer (90) 5:36
Rhee (91) 5:38 - Tweebeeke (90) 5:43 - Friedrich (90) 5:45
Bauer (91) 5:47
2. Pestalozzi Grundschule 54:59
Aydogdu (91) 5:08 - Koblisch (91) 5:09 - Kunz (91) 5:22
Gerhard (90) 5:29 - Niedermaier (90) 5:33 - Starp (91) 5:33
Metz (91) 5:37 - Thier (90) 5:42 - Zientarski (91) 5:42
Pflästerer (91) 5:44
3. Pestalozzi Grundschule 1:00:58
Drews (91) 5:49 - Akgoel (91) 5:50 - Veredas-Salazar (90) 5:52
Flörsheimer (90) 5:55 - Ferrarese (91) 5:57 - Boldt (91) 6:02
Daum (91) 6:10 - Jochum (91) 6:22 - Starp (91) 6:25
Brockenauer (91) 6:36
4. Friedrich Grundschule 1:02:07
Metz (91) 5:09 - da Costa Silva (90) 5:23 - Medini (90) 5:30
Bär (91) 5:34 - Heimburger (91) 5:53 - Funk (91) 6:05
Euler (90) 6:19 - Scheffler (91) 6:47 - Breunig (91) 7:37
Fischer (90) 7:50
Mannschaftswertung Schüler / Schülerinnnen B
1. Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 49:28
Reinig (89) 4:19 - Kieslich (88) 4:39 - Vierneisel (89) 4:46
Rutz (89) 4:50 - Scheller (89) 4:52 - Rutz (89) 4:54
Randoll (89) 4:56 - Geugjes (88) 5:14 - Jochim (88) 5:28
Hopp (89) 5:30
2. Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule 58:39
Hierschbiel (89) 5:31 - Kleb (89) 5:36 - Heintze (89) 5:37
Kühner (89) 5:39 - Hanne (88) 5:39 - Schaeper (88) 5:43
Lewis (89) 5:44 - Buchheidt (89) 5:58 - Eschwey (88) 6:26
Püst (89) 6:46
zurück
Startseite