12. Weinheimer Altstadtlauf 04.Mai 2002
________________________________________________________________________
Ergebnisliste
Wertungen
JederW
JederM
HauptM
HauptW
SchüD
SchüC
SchüB
SchüA
MSchüD
MSchüC
MSchüB
MSchüA
weibliche Jugend - Seniorinnen W60 - 2800 m (Jedermannlauf)
1. van Kampen, Petra 66 TV Radolfzell 10:16 1. W30
2. Mayser, Sabine 64 Kein Verein 11:37 2. W30
3. Abel, Sibille 82 Kein Verein 11:42 1. F
4. Bernhard, Jaqueline 90 SG Weinheim-Hohensachsen 12:19 1. WJ
5. Eichhorn, Lisa 88 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 12:22 2. WJ
6. Randoll, Nicole 89 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 12:39 3. WJ
7. Wech, Claudia 82 LG Seckenheim 12:59 2. F
8. Kleb, Svenja 92 TTV Weinheim-West 13:45 4. WJ
9. Kühn, Isabel 69 Watt Deutschland GmbH 14:04 3. W30
10. Ziegler, Yvonne 68 Lauffreunde Hardberg 14:41 4. W30
11. Vogler, Andrea 69 Metzgerei Jochim 15:05 5. W30
12. Hördt, Sabine 62 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 15:14 1. W40
13. Sattler, Birgit 62 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 16:03 2. W40
14. Lang, Nadja 91 Kein Verein 17:03 5. WJ
15. Köpp, Frau 56 Stadtwerke Weinheim 17:07 3. W40
16. Holzner, Michaela 64 Watt Deutschland GmbH 17:31 6. W30
17. zur Brügge, Sandra 69 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 20:32 7. W30
18. Richter, Ulrike 65 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 20:35 8. W30
19. Ernst, Barbara 53 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 20:37 4. W40
männliche Jugend - Senioren M60 - 2800 m (Jedermannlauf)
1. Volk, Joachim 60 TSG Weinheim 8:56 1. M40
2. Kordes, Florian 86 TSG Weinheim 9:11 1. MJ
3. Pfeifer, Max 84 TV Heppenheim 9:12 2. MJ
4. Baetcke, Mathis 79 TSG Weinheim 9:47 1. M
5. Brecht, Michael 78 Kein Verein 9:53 2. M
6. Ryu, Ho-Seung 66 Korea 9:54 1. M30
7. Patschureck, Volker 51 Kein Verein 10:23 1. M50
8. Kordes, Moritz 89 TSG Weinheim 10:26 3. MJ
9. Zacher, Simon 85 TSG Weinheim 10:37 4. MJ
10. Seidel, Björn 69 ICM Airport 10:38 2. M30
11. Mönch, Sebastian 89 TSG Weinheim 10:46 5. MJ
12. Bichel, Andreas 69 Karate Doja Sammurai Whm 11:16 3. M30
13. Seiwert, Dennis 86 Borussia Dortmund 11:36 6. MJ
14. Bischof, Bernd 61 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 11:39 2. M40
15. Pflästerer, Klaus 58 Lauffreunde Weinheim 11:45 3. M40
16. Schüssler, Steven 68 Vermessungsbüro Butsch 11:56 4. M30
17. Kleb, Henning 89 TTV Weinheim-West 13:40 7. MJ
18. Bender, Martin 65 Kein Verein 14:43 5. M30
19. Bernhard, Heiner 57 TSG Weinheim 16:10 4. M40
20. Kränzle, Andreas 65 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 20:38 6. M30
männliche Jugend - Senioren M60 - 10.000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. Stang, Christian 69 TV Schriesheim 32:10 1. M30
2. Hörauf, Christian 73 TV Schriesheim 32:20 1. M
3. Alles, Christian 78 TV Schriesheim 33:00 2. M
4. Lorenz, Christoph 79 TV Schriesheim 33:08 3. M
5. Bollinger, Klemens 67 SV Nikar Heidelberg 33:21 2. M30
6. Sedmann-Smith, Robin 77 SV Traisa 34:27 4. M
7. Banek, Olivier 77 TSG Weinheim 34:29 5. M
8. Karstetter, Page 66 MERC 35:51 3. M30
9. Schlosser, Steffen 68 Kein Verein 35:53 4. M30
10. Wolpert, Jens 76 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 36:08 6. M
11. Bittermann, Andreas 71 Polizei Weinheim 36:12 5. M30
12. Mayer, Stephan 82 TV Schriesheim 36:49 7. M
13. Lang, Stefan 64 TSG Wiesloch 36:50 6. M30
14. Schmitt, Uwe 63 SV Mörlenbach 36:52 7. M30
15. Berbner, Patrick 75 Kein Verein 36:55 8. M
16. Hörner, Christian 74 Kein Verein 36:56 9. M
17. Leopold, Uwe 62 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 37:00 1. M40
18. Sünram, Björn 81 TSG Ziegelhausen 37:03 10. M
19. Stojetz, Werner 64 TSV Aschbach 37:15 8. M30
20. Ferchow, Karsten 58 LAV Tübingen 37:22 2. M40
21. Stenger, Jörg 70 LTG DA-Eberstadt 37:28 9. M30
22. Schmidt, Bernd 57 Lauffreunde Hardberg 37:54 3. M40
23. Straub, Ralf 61 LG Ried-Lampertheim 38:13 4. M40
24. Korsch, Knut 57 LSV Ladenburg-Triathlon 38:31 5. M40
25. Starzetz, Wojtek 74 Fudokan Heidelberg 38:34 11. M
26. Hassel, Volker 70 Triathlon Kayh 38:35 10. M30
27. Fritz, Michael 72 SC Ilsfeld 38:40 11. M30
28. Edinger, Helmut 56 SG Stern Mannheim 38:56 6. M40
29. Wolpert, Günter 53 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 39:16 7. M40
30. Klein, Stefan 70 LG Metzgerei Jochim 39:21 12. M30
31. Mayer, Philipp 69 Kein Verein 39:24 13. M30
32. Köpp, Mann 56 Stadtwerke Weinheim 39:28 8. M40
33. Stein, Ulf 66 SC Heppenheim 39:53 14. M30
34. Walther, Harald 64 LGO SC Beerfelden 39:57 15. M30
35. Pingruber, Norman 68 TV Schriesheim 40:05 16. M30
36. Behr, Wolfgang 51 LG Rülzheim 40:09 1. M50
37. Daicsak, Peter 64 Biker Club Speyer 40:10 17. M30
38. Bongiovanni, Luca 79 TV Schriesheim 40:14 12. M
39. Dörsam, Holger 71 Sport 65 40:17 18. M30
40. Heimburger, Rainer 58 Kein Verein 40:32 9. M40
41. Trumpf, Andy 66 LG Metzgerei Jochim 40:33 19. M30
42. Köstner, Horst 55 FC Olympia Lampertheim 40:41 10. M40
43. Farnung, Wilhelm 54 Start Net - Team DSW Darmsta 40:47 11. M40
44. Weitzel, Holger 63 LT Lautertal 40:48 20. M30
45. Frondel, Manuel 64 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 41:10 21. M30
46. Eberle, Helmut 56 SV Mörlenbach 41:21 12. M40
47. Ballmann, Gerd 64 Lauffreunde Hardberg 41:26 22. M30
48. Hohmeyer, Jürgen 52 LT Hemsbach 41:33 2. M50
49. Knapp, Marvin 80 Kein Verein 41:34 13. M
50. Martin, James 72 Kein Verein 41:35 23. M30
51. Maier, Bernd 58 Lauffreunde Hardberg 41:41 13. M40
52. Ronellenfitsch, Sven 74 TSV Malsch 41:43 14. M
53. Schütz, Armin 66 SV Mörlenbach 41:44 24. M30
54. Fey, Michael 63 Kein Verein 41:54 25. M30
55. Rausch, Uli 63 LG Metzgerei Jochim 41:58 26. M30
56. Weickart, Stefan 63 Dennsiewissennichtwassietun 42:10 27. M30
57. Göcke, Michael 60 TV Großsachsen 42:20 14. M40
58. Lösche, Volkmar 66 TSV Bad Endorf 42:22 28. M30
59. Hartwig, Mark 68 Kein Verein 42:41 29. M30
60. Kazjoch, Volker 61 SV Mörlenbach 42:45 15. M40
61. Treiber, Jan 71 Kein Verein 42:46 30. M30
62. Maschke, Frank 48 LC Rehlingen 42:47 3. M50
63. Hold, Ralf 61 Kein Verein 42:51 16. M40
64. Boerger, Konrad 59 TV Gorxheim 42:51 17. M40
65. Pfeifer, Florian 85 Kein Verein 42:52 1. MJ
66. Große, Frank 69 ICM Airport 42:53 31. M30
67. Faust, Christian 72 Bensheim 42:59 32. M30
68. Ostermann, Ulrich 71 Watt Deutschland GmbH 43:09 33. M30
69. Weisheit, Christian 76 PH Heidelberg 43:10 15. M
70. Engelke, Markus 63 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 43:19 34. M30
71. Ross, Hans-Detlev 52 Kein Verein 43:29 4. M50
72. Ceska, Tobias 77 TV Fürth 43:31 16. M
73. Jeck, Andreas 71 Rimbach 43:37 35. M30
74. Brehmer, Joachim 64 Kein Verein 43:54 36. M30
75. Fabian, Ralf 56 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 44:00 18. M40
76. Ziener, Bernd 65 SV Mörlenbach 44:07 37. M30
77. Niedermayer, Boris 74 Kein Verein 44:10 17. M
78. Bühler, Helmut 58 Kein Verein 44:11 19. M40
79. Reichel, Adrian 59 Mörlenbach 44:18 20. M40
80. Praska, Alfred 48 VLG Maximiliansau 44:21 5. M50
81. Scherer, Thomas 73 LG USC Heidelberg 44:22 18. M
82. Reisert, Martin 65 Kein Verein 44:24 38. M30
83. Leonhardt, Jürgen 40 TV Rheinau 44:29 1. M60
84. Mayer, Volker 53 Engelhorn Sports Team 44:34 21. M40
85. Gieringer, Rüdiger 75 Kein Verein 44:36 19. M
86. Stähle, Tilmann 64 Kein Verein 44:37 39. M30
87. Eichhorn, Ulrich 60 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 44:43 22. M40
88. Baethke, Mathis 79 TSG Weinheim 44:47 20. M
89. Göhring, Heinz 46 SG Hemsbach 44:50 6. M50
90. Bitsch, Torsten 74 TSV Birkenau 44:59 21. M
91. Stöcker, Herbert 55 LT Hemsbach 45:00 23. M40
92. Zerweck, Jochen 78 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 45:13 22. M
93. Martin, Udo 67 LG Schefflenz-Tal 45:14 40. M30
94. Gaiser, Michael 55 Umweltladen 38 45:15 24. M40
95. Hutter, Herbert 59 Stadtwerke Weinheim 45:17 25. M40
96. Schlag, Armin 63 SV Unterflockenbach 45:28 41. M30
97. Schneider, Uwe 66 Vermessungsbüro Butsch 45:43 42. M30
98. Brecht, Michael 78 Kein Verein 45:46 23. M
99. Deus, Maik 73 Kein Verein 45:49 24. M
100. Staat, Jürgen 68 FSV Oggersheim 45:50 43. M30
101. Sauerwein, Thomas 66 Lauffreunde Hardberg 45:51 44. M30
102. Bjelanovic, Franjo 73 Dennsiewissennichtwassietun 45:52 25. M
103. Hald, Christian 66 Kein Verein 45:54 45. M30
104. Hädicke, Erich 40 Lauftreff TV Großsachsen 46:04 2. M60
105. Mainz, Joachim 61 LG TSV Hambach 46:17 26. M40
106. Brehm, Uwe 67 Kein Verein 46:20 46. M30
107. Unger, Thorsten 72 Kein Verein 46:21 47. M30
108. Steinbacher, Theo 44 TV Rheinzabern 46:25 7. M50
109. Berger, Rüdiger 53 LT Immobilien Berger 46:26 27. M40
110. Gund, Andreas 64 Lauffreunde Weinheim 46:28 48. M30
111. Psik, Markus 77 Dennsiewissennichtwassietun 46:30 26. M
112. Pult, Heiko 68 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 46:46 49. M30
113. Müller, Tobias 79 Kein Verein 47:11 27. M
114. Möser, Michael 55 TV Fürth 47:19 28. M40
115. Willnecker, Adolf 39 Stadtwerke Weinheim 47:23 3. M60
116. Stark, Ulrich 60 Stadtwerke Weinheim 47:29 29. M40
117. Dörsam, Adam 51 TV Fürth 47:34 8. M50
118. Scheder, Uwe 65 SG Hemsbach 47:40 50. M30
119. Müller, Wolfram 69 SG Hemsbach 47:47 51. M30
120. Blaess, Josef 55 Viernheim 47:48 30. M40
121. Klein, Christian 74 AC Weinheim 47:49 28. M
122. Schlag, Horst 41 SV Unterflockenbach 47:51 4. M60
123. Franz-Wetzel, Artur 69 Kein Verein 47:53 52. M30
124. Lutz, Roger 68 Kein Verein 48:12 53. M30
125. Fontagnier, Christian 72 ICM Airport 48:30 54. M30
126. Korsch, Eberhard 69 Bärles Radshop Hirschberg 48:34 55. M30
127. Kerscher, Thomas 57 Ludwigshafen Runners 48:43 31. M40
128. Scharmentke, Dietmar 67 TV Schriesheim 48:46 56. M30
129. Tröger, Jürgen 69 Kein Verein 48:47 57. M30
130. Leip, Heiko 67 TSG Weinheim 48:51 58. M30
131. Röder, Helmut 65 Stadtwerke Weinheim 48:59 59. M30
132. Zinser, Rainer 59 Stadtwerke Weinheim 49:00 32. M40
133. Berger, Gerhard 60 Kein Verein 49:30 33. M40
134. Löscher, Joachim 62 Kein Verein 49:32 34. M40
135. Henn, Manfred 37 Lauftreff TV Großsachsen 49:43 5. M60
136. Arta, Steffen 74 Watt Deutschland GmbH 49:45 29. M
137. Beulich, Uwe 63 Kein Verein 49:50 60. M30
138. Albert, Peter 44 Kein Verein 50:13 9. M50
139. Lombardo, Giovanni 76 Kein Verein 50:14 30. M
140. Schleyer, Dr. Arnd 49 Kein Verein 50:50 10. M50
141. Bittermann, Jürgen 65 Ziegelhausen 50:51 61. M30
142. Pülm, Wolfgang 55 Kein Verein 51:18 35. M40
143. Beck, Herbert 42 LT Ladenburg 51:26 6. M60
144. Post, Horst 63 Kein Verein 51:42 62. M30
145. Schwager, Martin 65 Kein Verein 51:43 63. M30
146. Schnepf, Klaus 56 Kein Verein 52:33 36. M40
147. Sommerauer, Holger 72 Düsseldorf 53:19 64. M30
148. Otto, Tobias 78 Kein Verein 53:20 31. M
149. Otto, Michael 68 Kein Verein 53:21 65. M30
150. Cavalieri, Antonio 72 Kein Verein 53:48 66. M30
151. Botz, Christian 64 TSV Wintergasse 54:06 67. M30
152. Roderiguez, Thomas 69 Kein Verein 54:33 68. M30
153. Jeck, Günter 49 Rimbach 55:37 11. M50
154. Eckert, Hermann 50 MTG Mannheim 55:52 12. M50
155. Gotterbarm, Götz 65 TSV Wintergasse 56:09 69. M30
156. Schleh, Rainer 54 Stadt Weinheim 56:23 37. M40
157. Scherhag, Rudi 54 Kein Verein 56:27 38. M40
158. Fuchs, Gunnar 58 Kein Verein 56:39 39. M40
159. Perz, Marian 45 Kein Verein 56:46 13. M50
160. König, Carlo 76 Dennsiewissennichtwassietun 56:48 32. M
161. Kellner, Jochen 76 Dennsiewissennichtwassietun 57:02 33. M
162. Hackenschmidt, Hartwig 52 Kein Verein 57:06 14. M50
163. Jochim, Günter 60 LG Metzgerei Jochim 57:13 40. M40
164. Seiwert, Lothar 52 Kirchheim 58:03 15. M50
165. Kettner, Dietmar 57 TV Schriesheim 59:16 41. M40
166. Janes, Lars 73 Watt Deutschland GmbH 59:40 34. M
167. Ryu, Ho-Seung 66 Korea 1:08:11 70. M30
weibliche Jugend - Seniorinnen W60 - 10.000 m (Hauptlauf)
1. Schrauf, Judith 80 LC Bad Dürkheim 37:32 1. F
2. Falkenberg, Anja 69 LSG Karlsruhe 38:10 1. W30
3. Kammer, Jutta 74 LSV Ladenburg 38:12 2. F
4. Geißler-Muck, Martina 67 TSG Weinheim 39:09 2. W30
5. Schmidt, Uta 69 TSV Aschbach 40:17 3. W30
6. Hassel, Heidi 71 Triathlon Kayh 41:50 4. W30
7. Schlegel, Sylvia 86 Kein Verein 42:46 1. WJ
8. Lörsch, Claudia 49 LSV Ladenburg 44:48 1. W50
9. Mayer, Simone 75 Kein Verein 45:27 3. F
10. Kissling, Sylvia 69 SV Mörlenbach 45:51 5. W30
11. Bohr, Brigitte 60 LSV Leutershausen 47:33 1. W40
12. Göhring, Petra 74 SG Hemsbach 47:46 4. F
13. Bürner, Petra 68 LT Hemsbach 47:47 6. W30
14. Schmitt, Carmen 70 SV Mörlenbach 47:50 7. W30
15. Eberle, Andrea 60 SV Mörlenbach 47:57 2. W40
16. Müller, Jutta 71 TV Schriesheim 48:31 8. W30
17. Davidowicz, Petra 58 LG Hambach 48:38 3. W40
18. Hunt, Lilien 74 Kein Verein 49:27 5. F
19. Börner, Ursula 50 LSV Ladenburg 49:29 2. W50
20. Bläß, Heidi 53 LSV 1864 Ladenburg 50:09 4. W40
21. Ober, Birgit 73 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 51:07 6. F
22. Dommel, Karin 51 LT Ladenburg 51:25 3. W50
23. Amding, Susanne 63 Kein Verein 51:27 9. W30
24. Ludwig, Heike 62 Kein Verein 51:38 5. W40
25. Hechler, Heike 73 Kein Verein 54:08 7. F
26. Leip, Michaela 63 TSG Weinheim 55:46 10. W30
27. Schmidt, Ute 59 Stadt Weinheim 56:22 6. W40
28. Patric, Jenny 75 Kein Verein 57:01 8. F
29. Ackermann, Valentina 76 LG Metzgerei Jochim 57:11 9. F
30. Manthey, Ulrike 63 DJK Feudenheim 57:14 11. W30
31. Lombardo, Verena 79 Kein Verein 57:18 10. F
32. Subat, Manuela 71 Mannheim 58:24 12. W30
33. Kim, Suk-Hee 74 Korea 1:08:11 11. F
Schüler D 93 u. jü. - 1000 m Bambini Lauf 1000 m Bambini Lauf
1. Heckmann, Nils 93 TV Reisen 4:17
2. Simon, David 93 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 4:24
3. Schröder, Matthias 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 4:25
4. Sattler, Timo 93 TSG Weinheim 4:27
5. Ballmann, Rico 93 TV-02 Siedelsbrunn 4:28
6. Zilke, Philipp 93 Friedrich Grundschule 4:28
7. Heyden, Marco 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:30
8. Bender, Tobbias 93 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:32
9. Voll, Alexander 93 TG Laudenbach 4:34
10. Pflästerer, Christian 93 TSG Weinheim 4:36
11. Paulus, Nils 94 LGO SC Beerfelden 4:37
12. Füssler, Luca 93 Kein Verein 4:38
13. Bührer, Henning 93 TSG Kiss Weinheim 4:39
14. Robra, Dario 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:40
15. Rotter, Marcel 93 TSG Weinheim 4:41
16. Beulich, Max 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 4:42
17. Mehler, Maximilian 93 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 4:43
18. Kühner, Jannis 93 Kein Verein 4:44
19. Werner, Joshua 93 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 4:45
20. Beullich, Klaus 95 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 4:47
21. Schreyer, Moritz 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 4:53
22. Wahl, Konstantin 93 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 4:54
23. Kippenhan, Georg 94 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 4:59
24. Glathe, Fabian 94 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:00
25. Flick, Sascha 93 LGO SC Beerfelden 5:00
26. Schmidt, Lukas 94 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:01
27. Schuchardt, Nico 93 TSG Weinheim 5:01
28. Lauterbach, Josha 95 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:02
29. Kolland, Christian 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:05
30. Gross, Michael 93 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:08
31. Körnig, Valentin 93 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:08
32. Schlegel, Christopher 93 Kein Verein 5:09
33. Caballero, Miguel 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 5:10
34. Brehmer, Moritz 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:13
35. Haas, Manuel 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 5:14
36. Uremoric, Milos 94 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:17
37. Bauer, Marc 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:19
38. Böhler, Christian 95 Friedrich Grundschule 5:20
39. Hinkelmann, Erik 94 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:21
40. Müdner, Severin 94 Friedrich Grundschule 5:21
41. Volk, Markus 94 Kein Verein 5:26
42. Schenk, Fabian 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:26
43. Timmermann, Jan 93 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:32
44. Oetken, Lukas 94 Friedrich Grundschule 5:34
45. Ackermann, Marcel 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:35
46. Bock, Vincent 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:36
47. Reismann, Luis 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:38
48. Hutter, Christian 93 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:39
49. Schuhmacher, Dennis 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 5:42
50. Jacob, Daniel 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:44
51. Timmermann, Leif 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:46
52. Düll, Christian 94 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:46
53. Engelke, Felix 95 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:51
54. Klohr, Christoph 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:53
55. Müldger, Linus 96 TSG Weinheim 5:54
56. Hahn, Tobias 93 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:55
57. Schmitt, Tobias 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:57
58. Benitez Jimenez, Yoel 95 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:00
59. Rübelmann, Nils 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:01
60. Woidich, Steffen 94 Kein Verein 6:02
61. Zimmer, Nils 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:03
62. Eichelbrönner, Lucas 94 Friedrich Grundschule 6:05
63. Fitzner, Paul 94 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 6:07
64. Ferrarese, Roberto 95 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:07
65. Trometer, Marc 94 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 6:09
66. Evers, Lukas 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:12
67. Reidenbach, Yannik 93 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:13
68. Uremoric, Danilo 97 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:14
69. Vogler, Dominik 95 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:15
70. Papp, Marius 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:17
71. Spiess, Benjamin 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:18
72. Theobald, Alexander 95 Kein Verein 6:19
73. Durner, Adrian 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:23
74. Kadel, Julius 96 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:24
75. Rödel, Pascal 95 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:27
76. Richter, Tim 94 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:28
77. Dörsam, Marc 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:28
78. Hoffmann, Gobind 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:32
79. Ditschmann, Benedikt 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:33
80. Härtel, Thomas 94 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:34
81. Kuru, Mustafa 95 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:37
82. Calmbach, Paul 94 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 6:38
83. Seitz, Lukas 96 SG Leutershausen 6:40
84. Glathe, Joachim 94 TSG Weinheim 6:42
85. Raiz, Sebastian 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:43
86. Pressler, Joschka 97 Kein Verein 6:44
87. Jabs, Steffen 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:45
88. Schweizer, Nico 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:46
89. Cavalieri, Gianni 96 Kein Verein 6:47
90. Scheuermann, Tim 97 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:50
91. Erodabasi, Emre 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:51
92. Oeldorf, Johannes 96 Kein Verein 6:52
93. Engelke, Lukas 98 Lauffeuer Hohensachsen 7:21
94. Ernst, Johannes 96 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 7:41
95. Barth, Timo 96 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 7:53
96. Rothaler, Dominik 96 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 8:47
97. Sattler, Robin 97 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 8:50
Schülerinnen D 93 u. jü. - 1000 m Bambini Lauf 1000 m Bambini Lauf
1. Zachlehner, Julia 93 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 4:20
2. Ballmann, Sina 94 TV-02 Siedelsbrunn 4:32
3. Mohr, Pauline 94 Kein Verein 4:45
4. Geißler, Jara 95 TSG Weinheim 4:46
5. Breitmeier, Mareike 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:48
6. Kellerbauer, Alina 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:49
7. Friedrich, Anne 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 4:50
8. Biernatzki, Lara 93 TSG Weinheim 4:53
9. Fabian, Janine 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 4:56
10. Ewald, Katharina 94 SG Leutershausen 4:58
11. Ewald, Katharina 93 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:01
12. Hartleib, Tami 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:01
13. Lies, Juliane 93 TSG Weinheim 5:06
14. Erust, Johanna 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:07
15. Güneri, Deniz 93 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:12
16. Heimburger, Annegret 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:15
17. Quintel, Katharina 94 Kein Verein 5:16
18. Körnig, Carlotta 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:18
19. Seidl, Sarah 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 5:19
20. Velso, Aline 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:20
21. Kohl, Laura 95 Karate Doja Sammurai Whm 5:22
22. Becker, Joana 94 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:24
23. Delvenne, Michelle 95 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:29
24. Starp, Verena 94 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:30
25. Gül, Asena 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 5:30
26. Adam-Schnepf, Leonie 93 Kein Verein 5:33
27. Adamczak, Michelle 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 5:34
28. Niggermeier, Marie-Lena 93 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:35
29. Jekel, Marcia 94 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:36
30. Zilke, Laura 93 Friedrich Grundschule 5:38
31. Scheuermann, Maxi 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:45
32. Ebert, Saskia 95 Friedrich Grundschule 5:48
33. Platzer, Sophie 95 TSV Birkenau 5:48
34. Ramadan, Khelud 94 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:49
35. Niedermaier, Lena 94 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:49
36. Hilger, Yvonne 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 5:52
37. Wüllner, Corinna 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:52
38. Terronlink, Selina 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:52
39. Schweigert, Shaolime 95 TV Gorxheim 5:52
40. Lehnert, Tanja 93 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:59
41. Graf, Susanne 95 Friedrich Grundschule 6:04
42. Noack, Constanze 94 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:11
43. Meier, Leonie 95 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:14
44. Fath, Anja 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:15
45. Noack, Victoria 96 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:16
46. Fuchs, Wiebke 96 Kein Verein 6:17
47. Botz, Julia 94 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:18
48. Sommer, Julia 95 Friedrich Grundschule 6:20
49. Adam-Schnepf, Olivia 96 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:23
50. Ugsal, Cagla 94 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:25
51. Elsbernd, Anna 93 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:26
52. Klohr, Hanne 94 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 6:30
53. Gülal, Senem 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:30
54. Eichelbrönner, Lea 96 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:36
55. Vetere Jimena, Lorena 95 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:39
56. Beulich, Iris 96 Kein Verein 6:42
57. Warni, Grizella 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:47
58. Schneider, Lena 95 Kein Verein 6:54
59. Bär, Melissa 96 TSG Weinheim 6:56
60. Wüllner, Vanessa 97 TSG Kiss Weinheim 7:08
61. Gandras, Minou 97 Kein Verein 7:10
62. Weiler, Melanie 95 Pestalozzi Grundschule 7:22
63. Manjit Shing, Prathisha 93 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 7:25
64. zur Brügge, Rebecca 95 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 7:52
65. Kränzle, Saskia 96 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 8:40
66. Girard, Alizee 97 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 8:41
67. Säger, Jessica 95 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 8:46
68. Bischof, Theresa 96 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 8:48
69. Villalobos, Clara 97 Kindergarten am Markus Turm 8:49
Schüler C 1991-92 - 1200 m - Strecke 1200 m
1. Schmitt, Sebastian 91 TSG Weinheim 4:41
2. Guldner, Leon 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:02
3. Sommer, André 91 TSG Weinheim 5:03
4. Schäffler, Felix 91 LGO SC Beerfelden 5:06
5. Göcke, Christian 91 TV Großsachsen 5:07
6. Blanco-Prieto, José-Luis 92 Waldschule Weinheim 5:09
7. Weihrich, Joschua 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:10
8. Krichbaum, Max 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:11
9. Frech, Yannick 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:12
10. Koblisch, Andre 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:14
11. Schwöbel, Oliver 91 LGO SC Beerfelden 5:15
12. Vogler, Timon 92 Kein Verein 5:20
13. Lies, Daniel 91 TSG Weinheim 5:21
14. Kunzig, Angelo 91 Kein Verein 5:23
15. Kunz, Tom 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:24
16. Bogs, Robert 92 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 5:28
17. Kurtz, Timm-Sebastian 91 Kein Verein 5:31
18. Gandras, Simon 92 Kein Verein 5:32
19. Schütz, Sven 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:33
20. Breitmeier, Sören 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:34
21. Grüber, Daniel 91 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:36
22. Kozma, Yannik 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:37
23. Weißenberger, Fabian 91 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:38
24. Watrobka, Piotre 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:39
25. Aydogdu, Jldem 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:39
26. Jobst, Tobias 92 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:40
27. Meier, Andreas 92 SG Leutershausen 5:41
28. Filip, Sebastian 92 Friedrich Grundschule 5:42
29. Dohmen, Michael 92 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:42
30. Heimburger, Martin 91 Friedrich Grundschule 5:44
31. Benitez, Damian 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:45
32. Delvenne, Dennis 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:54
33. Ernst, Matthias 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:55
34. Zientraski, Oliver 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:56
35. Mönch, Tobias 91 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:00
36. Brehmer, Felix 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:04
37. Gutzler, Alexander 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:05
38. Lang, Florian 92 Karate Doja Sammurai Whm 6:07
39. Jacob, Kevin 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:09
40. Erodabasi, Kasim 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:12
41. Hilkert, David 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:13
42. Mußotter, Maximilian 92 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 6:15
43. Wahl, Florian 91 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 6:17
44. Randoll, Marc 91 Waldschule Weinheim 6:19
45. Martin, Kenny 91 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:21
46. Cvijanovic, Alen 92 Friedrich Grundschule 6:23
47. Girard, Philipp 91 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:24
48. Kar, Talha 91 Friedrich Grundschule 6:26
49. Vespa, Rocco 91 Friedrich Grundschule 6:27
50. Seidel, Marvin 92 Waldschule Weinheim 6:30
51. Pflästerer, Michael 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:34
52. Schwarz, Simon 92 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:36
53. Herrmann, Marco 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:38
54. Uzun, Tayfun 92 Waldschule Weinheim 6:40
55. Mejias, Manuel 91 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:44
56. Felkel, Oliver 92 Kein Verein 6:46
57. Ritter, Julien 92 Bodo Club Hemsbach 6:49
58. Hinkelmann, Daniel 91 TSG Kiss Weinheim 6:52
59. Schmidt, Artur 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:53
60. Vural, Yücel 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:55
61. Medini, Hassan 91 Heisenberg-Gymnasium Whm 6:58
62. Herrmann, Sascha 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 7:00
63. Tweebeeke, Lars 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:02
64. Embach, Johannes 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 7:12
65. Wagner, Moritz 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 7:28
Schülerinnen C 1991-92 - 1200 m - Strecke 1200 m
1. Kuhn, Karina 92 TSV Sulzbach 5:17
2. Sattler, Pia 91 Karate Doja Sammurai Whm 5:21
3. Khouri, Sarah 91 TSG Weinheim 5:22
4. Körnig, Theresa 92 TSG Kiss Weinheim 5:34
5. Berg, Aline 92 TSG Weinheim 5:40
6. Stapf, Britta 92 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 5:41
7. Pagonas, Stella 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:42
8. Jochim, Ida 91 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:44
9. Reismann, Marie 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 5:45
10. Ferrarese, Lara 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 5:47
11. Hill, Luisa 92 Waldschule Weinheim 5:51
12. Bär, Marina 91 TSG Weinheim 5:54
13. Schäfer, Mareike 91 Karate Doja Sammurai Whm 5:57
14. Lauterbach, Mira 92 Sepp Herberger Grundschule 6:03
15. Veloso, Mandy 91 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:05
16. Willersinn, Marlene 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:06
17. Leip, Katharina 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:08
18. Hierschbiel, Tina 91 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:09
19. Miftari, Valentina 91 Waldschule Weinheim 6:11
20. May, Stefanie 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:15
21. Baier, Ina 91 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:20
22. Rübelmann, Ronja 92 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 6:21
23. Seidl, Lena 92 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:22
24. Richter, Mariska 92 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:26
25. Kohl, Jessic 91 Karate Doja Sammurai Whm 6:36
26. Thier, Selina 92 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:39
27. Kling, Melanie 92 Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 6:40
28. Brockenauer, Julia 91 Pestalozzi Grundschule 6:51
29. Weber, Beate 91 Kein Verein 6:52
30. Hördt, Jasmin 92 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 7:01
31. Malaj, Fatlum 92 Waldschule Weinheim 7:16
32. Heinzelbecker, Luisa 92 Waldschule Weinheim 7:23
33. Olbrich, Sina 91 Grundschule Lützelsachsen 7:37
Schüler B 1989-90 - 1200 m
1. Meier-Küster, Jonas 89 TSG Weinheim 4:22
2. Palme, David 89 SV Mörlenbach 4:28
3. Reinig, Felix 89 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:34
4. Vierneisel, Moritz 89 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:49
5. Fertig, Alexander 90 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:51
6. Hierschbiel, Timo 89 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:53
7. Göcke, Lukas 89 TV Großsachsen 4:58
8. Mazzuca, Lorenzo 89 Kein Verein 5:08
9. Flüssler, Ruben 90 Kein Verein 5:10
10. Lehner, Stefan 89 Karillon Schule Weinheim 5:20
11. Crockett, Evan 90 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:25
12. Aksoy, Selim 90 Friedrich Grundschule 5:30
13. Zientarski, Mark 90 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:01
14. Pinto, Miguel 89 Kein Verein 6:25
15. Schattmann, Moritz 89 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 6:51
Schülerinnen B 1989-90 - 1200 m
1. Randoll, Nicole 89 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:45
2. Dreher, Laura 89 TSG Weinheim 5:13
3. Hopp, Laura 89 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:31
4. Schroer, Carolyn 90 Kein Verein 5:32
5. Wenz, Saskia 89 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:45
6. Vollrath, Vanessa 90 TSG Weinheim 6:27
7. Erodabasi, Cansu 90 Karillon Schule Weinheim 6:59
Schüler A 1987-88 - 1200 m
1. Bette, Tobias 87 SV Mörlenbach 4:06
2. Gauger, Felix 87 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:10
3. Gerngroß, Tobias 87 SV Mörlenbach 4:13
4. Rassloft, Daniel 88 Kein Verein 4:19
5. Wahl, Niklas 88 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:48
6. Kieslich, Pascal 88 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 4:55
7. Erodabasi, Cagri 88 Kein Verein 5:09
8. Esen, Tobias 88 Friedrich Realschule 5:19
9. Jesionek, Alexander 88 SV Mörlenbach 5:23
10. Schaeper, Jan-Philipp 88 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:24
Schülerinnen A 1987-88 - 1200 m
1. Palme, Katharina 87 SV Mörlenbach 4:38
2. Braak, Kristina 87 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:15
3. Bette, Carina 88 SV Mörlenbach 5:26
4. Gevgjes, Annkathrin 88 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:27
5. Leist, Annika 88 Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 5:35
6. Metz, Janine 88 TSG Weinheim 6:28
Mannschaftswertung Schüler/Schülerinnen D
1. Sepp Herberger Grundschule 50:00
Zachlehner (93) 4:20 - Mehler (93) 4:43 - Werner (93) 4:45
Wahl (93) 4:54 - Kippenhan (94) 4:59 - Schmidt (94) 5:01
Ewald (93) 5:01 - Lauterbach (95) 5:02 - Jekel (94) 5:36
Hutter (93) 5:39
2. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 50:32
Heyden (93) 4:30 - Breitmeier (93) 4:48 - Kellerbauer (93) 4:49
Friedrich (93) 4:50 - Kolland (95) 5:05 - Güneri (93) 5:12
Brehmer (95) 5:13 - Bauer (94) 5:19 - Velso (94) 5:20
Schenk (94) 5:26
3. Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 51:19
Schröder (93) 4:25 - Beulich (93) 4:42 - Beullich (95) 4:47
Fabian (93) 4:56 - Caballero (93) 5:10 - Haas (93) 5:14
Seidl (93) 5:19 - Gül (93) 5:30 - Adamczak (94) 5:34
Schuhmacher (93) 5:42
4. TSG Kiss Weinheim 52:52
Bührer (93) 4:39 - Glathe (94) 5:00 - Gross (93) 5:08
Körnig (93) 5:08 - Uremoric (94) 5:17 - Körnig (95) 5:18
Hinkelmann (94) 5:21 - Timmermann (93) 5:32 - Jacob (95) 5:44
Scheuermann (95) 5:45
5. TSG Weinheim 53:02
Sattler (93) 4:27 - Pflästerer (93) 4:36 - Rotter (93) 4:41
Geißler (95) 4:46 - Biernatzki (93) 4:53 - Schuchardt (93) 5:01
Lies (93) 5:06 - Müldger (96) 5:54 - Glathe (94) 6:42
Bär (96) 6:56
6. Friedrich Grundschule 54:26
Zilke (93) 4:28 - Hartleib (93) 5:01 - Heimburger (93) 5:15
Böhler (95) 5:20 - Müdner (94) 5:21 - Oetken (94) 5:34
Zilke (93) 5:38 - Ebert (95) 5:48 - Schmitt (93) 5:57
Graf (95) 6:04
7. Pestalozzi Grundschule 54:32
Robra (93) 4:40 - Schreyer (93) 4:53 - Erust (93) 5:07
Becker (94) 5:24 - Delvenne (95) 5:29 - Starp (94) 5:30
Ramadan (94) 5:49 - Niedermaier (94) 5:49 - Terronlink (93) 5:52
Lehnert (93) 5:59
8. Grundschule Lützelsachsen 1:00:31
Ackermann (95) 5:35 - Bock (95) 5:36 - Reismann (94) 5:38
Klohr (95) 5:53 - Rübelmann (94) 6:01 - Zimmer (95) 6:03
Papp (95) 6:17 - Botz (94) 6:18 - Ditschmann (94) 6:33
Kuru (95) 6:37
9. TSG Kiss Weinheim 1:01:22
Timmermann (95) 5:46 - Wüllner (95) 5:52 - Hahn (93) 5:55
Noack (94) 6:11 - Reidenbach (93) 6:13 - Uremoric (97) 6:14
Meier (95) 6:14 - Noack (96) 6:16 - Spiess (95) 6:18
Adam-Schnepf (96) 6:23
10. Albert-Schweitzer Schule Whm 1:05:04
Hilger (93) 5:52 - Evers (94) 6:12 - Fath (94) 6:15
Durner (94) 6:23 - Ugsal (94) 6:25 - Gülal (93) 6:30
Hoffmann (94) 6:32 - Raiz (93) 6:43 - Warni (93) 6:47
Manjit Shing (93) 7:25
11. TSG Kiss Weinheim 1:06:25
Kadel (96) 6:24 - Elsbernd (93) 6:26 - Richter (94) 6:28
Dörsam (95) 6:28 - Härtel (94) 6:34 - Eichelbrönner (96) 6:36
Jabs (95) 6:45 - Schweizer (95) 6:46 - Scheuermann (97) 6:50
Wüllner (97) 7:08
12. Kindergarten am Markus Turm 1:24:47
Ernst (96) 7:41 - zur Brügge (95) 7:52 - Barth (96) 7:53
Kränzle (96) 8:40 - Girard (97) 8:41 - Säger (95) 8:46
Rothaler (96) 8:47 - Bischof (96) 8:48 - Villalobos (97) 8:49
Sattler (97) 8:50
Mannschaftswertung Schüler / Schülerinnen C
1. Pestalozzi Grundschule 54:59
Guldner (92) 5:02 - Weihrich (92) 5:10 - Koblisch (91) 5:14
Kunz (92) 5:24 - Kozma (92) 5:37 - Watrobka (92) 5:39
Aydogdu (91) 5:39 - Pagonas (92) 5:42 - Benitez (92) 5:45
Ferrarese (91) 5:47
2. Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 59:27
Krichbaum (92) 5:11 - Schütz (92) 5:33 - Jochim (91) 5:44
Ernst (92) 5:55 - Veloso (91) 6:05 - Leip (92) 6:08
Hierschbiel (91) 6:09 - Jacob (92) 6:09 - Hilkert (92) 6:13
Baier (91) 6:20
3. Pestalozzi Grundschule 1:04:47
Delvenne (92) 5:54 - Zientraski (91) 5:56 - Erodabasi (92) 6:12
May (91) 6:15 - Pflästerer (91) 6:34 - Herrmann (92) 6:38
Thier (92) 6:39 - Brockenauer (91) 6:51 - Schmidt (92) 6:53
Vural (92) 6:55
Mannschaftswertung Schüler / Schülerinnnen B
1. Dietrich Bonhoeffer GS 53:25
Reinig (89) 4:34 - Randoll (89) 4:45 - Vierneisel (89) 4:49
Fertig (90) 4:51 - Hierschbiel (89) 4:53 - Crockett (90) 5:25
Hopp (89) 5:31 - Wenz (89) 5:45 - Zientarski (90) 6:01
Schattmann (89) 6:51
zurück
Startseite